ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 13614275
*
nr 1361 4275
Ivan Bergdahl
(f. 1929), Sverige
Ivan Bergdahl (b. 1929), Sweden. Lundagatan, Södermalm, signed. Subject: 32x49 cm,
MIXED MEDIA, Lundagatan, Södermalm, Signerad. Motivet: 32x49 cm
Ivan Bergdahl, Swedish painter, born 1929
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday November 23 2020
at 20:55:17
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
23/11 10:45:48
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik ivan bergdahl lundagatan stockholm stockholmiana stockholmsmotiv svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige södermalm södermalmsmotiv vattenfärg
-
3292 OIL PAINTING
Ivan Bergdahl (b. 1929), Sweden. 'Vaivantjåkko, i ..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 18:39
*
Ivan Bergdahl
Ivan Bergdahl, Swedish painter, born 1929
nr 1361 4275
Ivan Bergdahl
(f. 1929), Sverige
Ivan Bergdahl (b. 1929), Sweden. Lundagatan, Södermalm, signed. Subject: 32x49 cm,
MIXED MEDIA, Lundagatan, Södermalm, Signerad. Motivet: 32x49 cm
Ivan Bergdahl, Swedish painter, born 1929
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 600 |
Sold: | SEK 300 |
Auction date: |
Monday November 23 2020 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
23/11 10:45:48 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik ivan bergdahl lundagatan stockholm stockholmiana stockholmsmotiv svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige södermalm södermalmsmotiv vattenfärg
-
3292 OIL PAINTING
Ivan Bergdahl (b. 1929), Sweden. 'Vaivantjåkko, i ..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 18:39